Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd Import Data from United States
As of 2026-10-27, Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd is recorded in United States trade data on TradeInt, importing goods into United States from CHINA. Its bill of lading records cover products such as GIRL SWEAT SHIRT 65% POLYESTER 35%COTTON KNITWOMEN WOVEN VEST 94%POLYESTER 6%SPANDEX WAT ER RESISTANT MEN KNIT T SHIRT 65%POLYESTER 3 5%RAYON BOY WOVEN VEST 94% POLYESTER 6% SPAN DEX WATER RESISTANT MEN WOVEN VEST 94% POLYE STER 6% SPANDEX WATER RESISTANT HS 611030009 0 HS 62114390.00 HS 61099090.50 HS 6201409 0.00 F2024-11, GIRL KNIT T SHIRT 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX WOMEN KNIT T SHIRT 65%POLYESTER 35% RAYON WOMEN K NIT T SHIRT 60%COTTON 40% POLYESTER WOMEN WO VEN BLOUSE 100%POLYESTER WOMEN WOVEN BLOUSE 100%POLYESTER WOMEN BLOUSE KNIT 95%RAYON 5%S PANDEX GIRL WOVEN VEST 94% POLYESTER 6% SPAN DEX WATER RESISTANT WOMEN WOVEN VEST 94%POLY ESTER 6%SPANDEX WATER RESISTANT BOY WOVEN VE ST 94% POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX WATER RESISTANT BOY WOVEN VEST 100% COTTON WATER RESISTANT H S 6109909050 HS 6109100022 HS 62114390.00 HS 6110300090 HS 6211339000 HS 6211329000 F2024-10 and GIRL KNIT T SHIRT 60%COTTON 40%POLYESTER GIR L KNIT T SHIRT 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX WOMEN KN IT T SHIRT 60%COTTON 40% POLYESTER WOMEN BLO USE KNIT 95%RAYON 5%SPANDEX WOMEN KNIT BLOUS E 80%POLYESTER 15%COTTON 5%SPANDEX GIRL JACK ETS WOVEN 94%POLYESTER 6%SPANDEX WATER RESISTANT WOMEN WOVEN JACKETS 94%POLYESTER 6%SPAND EX WATER RESISTANT GIRL SWEAT SHIRT 65% POLY ESTER 35%COTTON KNIT GIRL SWEAT SHIRT 60% C OTTON 40% POLYESTER KNIT MEN WOVEN JACKETS 94% POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX WATER RESISTANT BOY WOVEN VEST 94% POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX WATER RE SISTANT HS 6109909050 HS 6109100022 HS 611 0300090 HS 62024090.00 HS 6110200090 HS 62 014090.00 F2024-9 under HS codes 611030, 610910 and 610990. Each record includes the exporter, importer, country of origin, destination country, trade value, weight, quantity, and ports of loading and discharge.
Latest Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd Import Trade Records from United States
The table below shows import bill of lading records matching Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd in United States, including HS code, product, country of origin, destination country and shipment date. Subscribe Now to search unlimited trade data and unlock the full buyer and supplier names, contact lists, and trade profile for Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd.
1-10 of 8,200M+ Bill of Lading database covers import export Trade records updated till 2026-10-27
Access Full & Detailed Trade Data for Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd
Reveal full shipment records, buyers, suppliers and trade metrics for Xiamen Smy Apparel Co Ltd, and run unlimited searches across TradeInt global trade database.