C K J Co Ltd Export Data from Japan
As of 2026-10-13, C K J Co Ltd is recorded in Japan trade data on TradeInt, exporting goods from Japan to VIETNAM. Its bill of lading records cover products such as CKJ074 # & Fabrics 26% Cotton 70% Polyester 4% Polyurethane suffering 130cm - New 100%;CKJ074#&Vải 70%polyester 26% Rayon 4% Polyurethane khổ 130cm - Mới 100%, CKJ366 # & Fabrics 45% Cotton 55% Polyester size 131cm - New 100%;CKJ366#&Vải 55%Polyester 45%Rayon khổ 131cm - Mới 100% and CKJ369 # Fabric 59% Cotton & 41% Nylon size 112cm - New 100%;CKJ369#&Vải 59% Cotton 41%Nylon khổ 112cm - Mới 100% under HS codes 540782 and 521019. Each record includes the exporter, importer, country of origin, destination country, trade value, weight, quantity, and ports of loading and discharge.
Latest C K J Co Ltd Export Trade Records from Japan
The table below shows export bill of lading records matching C K J Co Ltd in Japan, including HS code, product, country of origin, destination country and shipment date. Subscribe Now to search unlimited trade data and unlock the full buyer and supplier names, contact lists, and trade profile for C K J Co Ltd.
1-10 of 8,200M+ Bill of Lading database covers import export Trade records updated till 2026-10-13
Access Full & Detailed Trade Data for C K J Co Ltd
Reveal full shipment records, buyers, suppliers and trade metrics for C K J Co Ltd, and run unlimited searches across TradeInt global trade database.